Audio Visual (AV)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Grandview Cyber Fixed Frame 15mm R4 Edge 4K & 8K Ready Projector Screen 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 or 11ft
Grandview Cyber Screens
£869.00Grandview are a Canadian Company making only high quality projection screens using only the finest materials. Grandview Cyber Fixed Frame Edge Screens The Edge series of fixed frame Projection...£869.00 -
Grandview Cyber Tab Tension In Ceiling Electric 16:9 Projector Screen - 7, 8, 9ft
Grandview Cyber Screens
£2,259.00 - £2,849.00Grandview are a Canadian Company making only high quality projection screens using only the finest materials. The Cyber series In-ceiling tab tensioned screen uses the same quality material used on...£2,259.00 - £2,849.00 -
On Sale
NOXON A120 + DAB FM Bluetooth Radio Audio Adapter / Hi-Fi Tuner - Black or Silver
Noxon
Now: £189.95Was: £229.99Description: Extension of your existing hi-fi system One does not like to part with his expensive stereo, but actually wants the latest technologiesuse. With the Noxon A120 + you can quickly expand...Now: £189.95Was: £229.99 -
SANUS VMPR1 Tilt & Swivel Projector Mount For TV Projectors Up To 22.73 kg
Sanus
£99.95Sanus is the leading choice for AV installers and offers superb quality with a 10 year warranty! YES 10 years. This is your guarantee of the quality of manufacture and is why Sanus are priced at the...£99.95 -
SANUS VP1 Projector Mount For TV Projectors Up To 15.91 kg
Sanus
£199.99Sanus is the leading choice for AV installers and offers superb quality with a 10 year warranty! YES 10 years. This is your guarantee of the quality of manufacture and is why Sanus are priced at the...£199.99 -
Sanus WSSBM1-B2 TV Mount For Sonos Beam Soundbar VESA TVs 37 - 70”
Sanus
£49.00Product Description The SANUS mount for Beam provides 12 inches of height adjustment to ensure an ideal fit between Beam and the bottom of a mounted TV – creating a clean, streamlined aesthetic...£49.00 -
Sanus WSSCAM-B2 Wall Mounting For Sonos® Amp Behind TV Bracket Slim Design
Sanus
£39.00Product Description Mount Sonos Amp anywhere with the Slim Wall Mount for Amp. Designed for flexible placement, the Slim Wall Mount works on any wall surface, including cabinetry, and allows Sonos...£39.00 -
SANUS MC1A Full Motion Ceiling Mount for 23" – 40" TV's
Sanus
£89.00Sanus is the leading choice for AV installers and offers superb quality with a 10 year warranty! YES 10 years. This is your guarantee of the quality of manufacture and is why Sanus are priced at the...£89.00 -
SANUS LC1A Tilt & Swivel Ceiling Mount For 37" – 70" Flat-Panel TVs
Sanus
£199.99The SANUS LC1A is a tilt and swivel ceiling mount for 37" – 70" TVs. This mount is a great choice for space-saving when wall mounting isn't an option. It has the tilt and swivel to give you an...£199.99 -
Compact Audio Fidelity C6S 6.5" Stereo 60W RMS In-Ceiling Bathroom Speaker
Compact Audio
£109.00You will be hard pushed to find another speaker brand as good as these compact audio speakers, on par with much more expensive competitors, I would not hesitate to reco£109.00 -
On Sale
Pair Of Elipson Rain 6 Weatherproof 120W IPX4 Outside Speakers In White or Black
Elipson
Now: £349.99Was: £369.00The Elipson RAIN two-way speakers are veritable all-terrain models that are just as suited to intense cold or hot temperatures as they are to extreme humidity. These weaNow: £349.99Was: £369.00 -
On Sale
1 x Elipson IN-IC6ST 6" Circular In-Ceiling Stereo Bathroom Kitchen Speaker
Elipson
Now: £144.95Was: £169.00Elipson IN-IC6ST 62 In-Ceiling Stereo Speaker Available in different sizes, they allow you to create a complete and effective sound environment, whether in a publNow: £144.95Was: £169.00