Audio Visual (AV)
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mitchell & Brown JB-40DU1811 40" Freely TV 101.6 cm HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black
Mitchell and Brown
£299.00Description Smarter TV with TiVo & Freely Looking for a TV that brings stunning visuals, immersive sound, and seamless streaming all in one? The Mitchell & Brown JB-40DU1811 is the perfect...£299.00 -
Mitchell & Brown JB-32DU1811 32" Freely TV 81.3 cm HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black
Mitchell and Brown
£229.00Description Smarter TV with TiVo & Freely Looking for a TV that brings stunning visuals, immersive sound, and seamless streaming all in one? The Mitchell & Brown JB-32DU1811 is the perfect...£229.00 -
Mitchell & Brown JB-24DU1811 24" Freely TV 61 cm HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Black
Mitchell and Brown
£169.00Description Smarter TV with TiVo & FreelyLooking for a TV that brings stunning visuals, immersive sound, and seamless streaming all in one? The Mitchell & Brown JB-24DU1811 is the perfect centrepiece...£169.00 -
Norstone Walk 72cm High Speaker Stands (Pair) Glossy Black
Norstone
£119.00Sold in pairs Perfectly camped like an Egyptian god on its lacquered glass base, the Walk Stand combines dynamics and stability. Its original design will highlight the speakers placed at its top. A...£119.00 -
Q Acoustics E300A In Ceiling WiFi & Bluetooth Unit + Remote Control With or Without Speakers
£595.00 - £795.00DescriptionE300A is a fitted Wi-Fi-enabled, in-ceiling-installed hi-fi amplifier that can form the centre of a smart home eco-system. Combining the company’s renowned sonic expertise with the...£595.00 - £795.00 -
Tangent Spectrum Square Bluetooth 5.0 TWS 60w Speaker Different Colour Grills
Tangent
£249.00 - £269.00Product InformationTangent Spectrum Square Bluetooth provides a perfect integration into your living space. Create your own personal touch with multiple add-on front grill colours.HiFi with a...£249.00 - £269.00 -
Pair of Tangent Spectrum X5 BT Active 100w Speakers In Black or White
Tangent
£349.00Product InformationWireless Bookshelf SpeakersThe new Spectrum range by Tangent brings you contemporary design and style in a compact package.The Latest TechnologyFeaturing the latest wireless...£349.00 -
Pair Of Tangent Spectrum X4 100w Speakers In Black or White
Tangent
£229.00Product Information Unique Bookshelf Speakers The new Spectrum range by Tangent brings you contemporary design and style in a compact package. The range benefits from a wide dispersion 25mm soft...£229.00 -
On Sale
PURE Classic C-D6i DAB+/FM/Internet Radio with CD & Bluetooth Black/Ash
PURE
Now: £219.95Was: £299.00Product InformationPURE Classic C-D6i - The Charming All-in-One Internet Radio, Black/AshAll-in-one Audio Powerhouse:Stereo Sound: Immersive 2x15W audio for rich, dynamic playbackDesign: Elegant...Now: £219.95Was: £299.00 -
Grandview Cyber Fixed Frame Acoustic 15mm R4 Edge 4K & 8K Ready Projector Screen 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 or 11ft
Grandview Cyber Screens
£1,159.00Grandview are a Canadian Company making only high quality projection screens using only the finest materials. Product Description The GrandView 15mm R4 Edge 16:9 Home Cinema Acoustic Projector Screen...£1,159.00 -
Grandview Tab Tensioned ALR 16:9 Projector Screen 7.5ft, 9ft
Grandview Cyber Screens
£2,499.00 - £3,499.00Grandview 16:9 ALR Tensioned Screens Grandvew’s Dynamique Series Tab tensioned Ambient Light Rejection (ALR) screen features deep black levels, high contrast, excellent colour saturation, and wide...£2,499.00 - £3,499.00 -
Grandview Cyber Fixed Frame Acoustic Projector Screen 2.35:1 - 7, 8, 9, 10 or 11ft
Grandview Cyber Screens
£999.00 - £2,149.00Grandview Acoustically Transparent Fixed Frame Screens The Grandview Cyber series of 2.35:1 fixed frame Projection screens offer the ultimate in uniformally flat projection surface. Ideal for...£999.00 - £2,149.00